[protected email address]
+43 (0) 2682 66 878
+43 (0) 2682 66 878 15
Johann Permayer-Straße 2a
        A-7000 Eisenstadt


Bezirksgeschäftsstelle Güssing Funktionäre

 

 

Dr. Charlotte Klement

 

Bezirksjägermeister

 

Dr. Charlotte KLEMENT

 

7535 St. Michael b. Güssing

 

Handy: 0664/330 92 89

 

[protected email address]

BJM-Stv. wHR Mag. Johann Grandits

 

BJM-Stellvertreter

 

wHR Mag.

Johann GRANDITS

 

8292 Hackerberg

 

Handy: 0664/138 53 11

 

[protected email address]

 

 

 

Hegeringleiter

 

 

Hegering I Kurt WEBER, 8292 Hackerberg
Hegering II Heinz GENSER, 7533 Ollersdorf
Hegering III Ing. Johann STRAUSS, 7535 St. Michael
Hegering IV Mag. Hartwig Stefan FUMITS, 7543 Eisenhüttl
Hegering V OFö. Ing. Alexander THUROCZY, 7540 Güssing
Hegering VI Josef FISCHL, 7544 Deutsch Tschantschendorf
Hegering VII Ing. Christian WEINHOFER, 7540 Kleinmürbisch
Hegering VIII Manfred KERTELICS, 7544 Punitz
Hegering IX Eduard STUBITS, 7540 Güssing
Hegering X Stefan SKULTETY, 7540 Moschendorf

 

Delegierte

Kurt KANZER 7522 Deutsch-Ehrensdorf
OFö. Ing. Alexander THUROCZY 7540 Güssing
Mag. Hartwig Stefan FUMITS 7543 Eisenhüttl
Heinz GENSER 7533 Ollersdorf
Josef FISCHL 7544 Deutsch-Tschantschendorf
Stefan SKULTETY 7540 Moschendorf
Kurt WEBER 8292 Hackerberg
Ing. Johann STRAUSS 7535 St. Michael
Ing. Christian WEINHOFER 7540 Kleinmürbisch
Alfons MENSDORFF-POUILLY 7522 Luising
Ing. Nikolaus DRASKOVICH 7540 Güssing

 

Referenten

Jagdhundewesen Heinz GENSER, 7533 Ollersdorf, Handy: 0676/513 34 89
Schießwesen OFö. Ing. Alexander THUROCZY, 7540 Güssing, Handy: 0664/141 17 96
Niederwild Gernot JOST, 7522 Strem, Steinfurt 33, Handy: 0664/302 43 71
Schalenwild Ing. Christian WEINHOFER, 7540 Kleinmürbisch 89, Handy: 0664/518 69 95
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Michael UNGER, 7544 Deutsch Tschantschendorf 218, Handy: 0664/133 30 73 

 

Bezirksjägermeister

1949 - 1956               OFö. Otto LICHA +, 7540 St. Nikolaus
1957 - 1980     Dir. Karl TUNKL +, 7535 Deutsch Tschantschendorf
1981 - 1994 Dir. Alois SIMON +, 7540 Punitz
1994 - 2002 EBJM OSR Dir. Albert ZANKL +, 7521 Bildein
2002 - 2007 EBJM Helmut RUPPRECHT, 7540 Güssing
2007 - 2017 Kurt KANZER, 7522 Deutsch Ehrensdorf
seit 2017 Dr. Charlotte KLEMENT, 7535 St. Michael bei Güssing