[protected email address]
+43 (0) 2682 66 878
+43 (0) 2682 66 878 15
Johann Permayer-Straße 2a
        A-7000 Eisenstadt


Bezirksgeschäftsstelle Oberwart Funktionäre

 

 

BJM Ing. Klaus Gmeiner

Bezirksjägermeister

 

Fo.Vw. Ing. Klaus GMEINER

 

7471 Rechnitz

 

Handy: 0699/134 030 27

Fax: 03363/798 26

[protected email address]

BJM-Stv. Kurt Schuch

BJM-Stellvertreter

 

Kurt SCHUCH

 

7423 Pinkafeld

 

Handy: 0664/353 18 87

 

[protected email address]

 

 

 

Hegeringleiter

 

 

Hegering I Ol. Franz KUMMER, 7434 Bernstein
Hegering II Klaus LASCHOBER, 7461 Goberling
Hegering III Fo.Vw. Ing. Klaus GMEINER, 7471 Rechnitz
Hegering IV Fö. Ing. Roman BUNYAI MA, 7472 Schandorf
Hegering V Josef GRABLER, 7512 Kirchfidisch
Hegering VI Erwin SCHENDL, 7511 Mischendorf
Hegering VII Harald PRENNER, 7532 Litzelsdorf
Hegering VIII Alfred BINDER, 7411 Buchschachen
Hegering IX Kurt SCHUCH, 7423 Pinkafeld
Hegering X Manfred KAINZ, 7434 Bernstein
Hegering XI Josef LEYRER, 7431 Jormannsdorf
Hegering XII Harald HASELBACHER, 7501 Eisenzicken

 

Delegierte

SR Ewald HODICS 7503 Großpetersdorf
Fö. Ing. Roman BUNYAI, MA 7472 Schandorf
KR Siegfried FLEISCHACKER 7503 Welgersdorf
Franz KUMMER 7434 Bernstein
Alfred BINDER 7411 Buchschachen
Josef GRABLER 7512 Kirchfidisch
Erwin SCHENDL 7511 Mischendorf
Manfred KAINZ 7434 Bernstein
Harald HASELBACHER 7501 Unterwart
Ing. Klaus LASCHOBER 7461 Stadtschlaining
Harald PRENNER 7532 Litzelsdorf
Josef LEYRER 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf

 

Referenten

Jagdhundewesen Mf. DI(FH) Michael PRENNER, 7431 Sulzriegel, Handy: 0680/124 05 73
Schießwesen Robert PAWEL, 7423 Pinkafeld, Handy: 0676/7011378
Niederwild Ing. Geza PETRAKOVITS, 7472 Dürnbach, Handy: 0699/171 289 01

 

Bezirksjägermeister

1949 - 1955               Dr. Karl FUITH +, 7400 Oberwart
1955 - 1970     Dir. Andreas FRIEDRICH +, 7432 Pinkafeld
1970 - 1977 LFI Ing. Hans HERLICSKA sen. +7512 Kohfidisch
1977 - 1993 OAR Friedrich HAZIVAR +, 7423 Pinkafeld
seit 1993 Fo.Vw. Ing. Klaus GMEINER, 7471 Rechnitz